Spielplan/Ergebnisse

Vorrunde – Samstag, 18.02.2017

Gruppe A
TSV Elsava Elsenfeld1. Süd
ESV Rosenheim3. Süd
TV Schluttenbach1. West
TV Gustavsburg4. West
Ahlhorner SV2. Nord

Gruppe B
TSV Bayer Leverkusen1. Nord
TH 52 Hannover3. Nord
TuS Zeppelinheim2. West
FBC Offenburg3. West
ESV Dresden2. Süd
DgZeitMannschaft AMannschaft B1. Satz2. SatzAnschreiber LinienrichterSchiedsrichter
109:00TV Elsava ElsenfeldESV Rosenheim11:912:10Ahlhorner SVKappus, Berthold
2TV SchluttenbachTV Gustavsburg11:411:5ESV RosenheimSchuch, Klaus
3TV Elsava ElsenfeldAhlhorner SV4:116:11TV GustavsburgRinck, Thomas
4ESV RosenheimTV Schluttenbach11:711:4TV Elsava ElsenfeldKappus, Berthold
5TV GustavsburgAhlhorner SV6:118:11TV SchluttenbachSchuch, Klaus
BEGRÜßUNG 11:15 Uhr
611:45 UhrTSV Bayer LeverkusenTH 52 Hannover11:99:11ESV DresdenRinck, Thomas
7TuS ZeppelinheimFBC Offenburg4:117:11TH 52 HannoverKappus, Berthold
8TSV Bayer LeverkusenESV Dresden12:109:11FBC OffenburgSchuch, Klaus
9TH 52 HannoverTuS Zeppelinheim11:412:10
TSV Bayer LeverkusenRinck, Thomas
10FBC OffenburgESV Dresden11:710:12TuS ZeppelinheimKappus, Berthold
1114:00 UhrTV Elsava ElsenfeldTV Schluttenbach7:113:11TV GustavsburgSchuch, Klaus
12ESV RosenheimAhlhorner SV11:811:13TV SchluttenbachRinck, Thomas
13TV Elsava ElsenfeldTV Gustavsburg11:511:7ESV RosenheimKappus, Berthold
14TV SchluttenbachAhlhorner SV12:1011:4TV Elsava ElsenfeldSchuch, Klaus
15ESV RosenheimTV Gustavsburg11:511:9Ahlhorner SVRinck, Thomas
1616:15 UhrTSV Bayer LeverkusenTuS Zeppelinheim11:511:6FBC OffenburgKappus, Berthold
17TH 52 HannoverESV Dresden3:115:11TuS ZeppelinheimSchuch, Klaus
18TSV Bayer LeverkusenFBC Offenburg11:812:10TH 52 HannoverRinck, Thomas
19TuS ZeppelinheimESV Dresden9:114:11TSV Bayer LeverkusenKappus, Berthold
20TH 52 HannoverFBC Offenburg11:611:8ESV DresdenSchuch, Klaus

Endrunde – Sonntag, 19.02.2017

Ergebnis Vorrunde Gruppe A
1.TV Schluttenbach
2.ESV Rosenheim
3.Ahlhorner SV
4.TV Elsava Elsenfeld
5.TV Gustavsburg
Ergebnis Vorrunde Gruppe B
1.ESV Dresden
2.TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3.TH 52 Hannover
4.FBC Offenburg
5.TuS Zeppelinheim
DgZeitMannschaft AMannschaft B 1. Satz  2. Satz  3. Satz AnschreiberSchiedsrichter
2109:00 Uhr PlatzierungTV Elsava ElsenfeldTuS Zeppelinheim11:811:7:Ahlhorner SVKappus, Berthold
22PlatzierungFBC OffenburgTV Gustavsburg11:711:8:TH 52 HannoverRinck, Thomas
23QualifikationTSV Bayer LeverkusenAhlhorner SV8:1111:411:5TV Elsava ElsenfeldSchuch, Klaus
24QualifikationESV RosenheimTH 52 Hannover11:97:1111:6FBC OffenburgKappus, Berthold
25Platz 9/10TuS ZeppelinheimTV Gustavsburg11:711:4
:Ahlhorner SVRinck, Thomas
26Platz 7/8TV Elsava ElsenfeldFBC Offenburg11:811:6:TH 52 HannoverSchuch, Klaus
2712:30 Uhr HalbfinaleTV SchluttenbachTSV Bayer Leverkusen11:96:1111:9AusrichterKappus, Berthold
28HalbfinaleESV DresdenESV Rosenheim7:115:11:AusrichterRinck, Thomas
29Platz 5/6Ahlhorner SVTH 52 Hannover4:116:11:AusrichterSchuch, Klaus
30Platz 3/4TSV Bayer LeverkusenESV Dresden12:1011:8:AusrichterKappus, Berthold
3114:50 UhrTV SchluttenbachESV Rosenheim11:78:117:11SchiedsrichterRinck, Thomas

Kommentare sind geschlossen.